Spotsylvania County Public Schools
Chess Tournament

Final Results, 2-25-2017

PS - 35 ES - 47 MS - 53 HS - 19

Total Number - 154



Jump to Middle SchoolJump to Elementary SchoolJump to Primary School


High School Section -- Individual Results

PlaceName/TeamRateScoreMMedSolkCumCumOp
1White, Harold (20,MHS)nnnn 4.0 7.5 9.0 10.0 23.0
2Grann, Devin (2,RBHS)753 3.0 9.0 10.5 9.0 26.0
3Ellia, Sophia (10,CRTHS)nnnn 3.0 8.5 9.0 7.0 21.0
4Andrews III, George (1,AHOME)818 3.0 7.0 9.0 6.0 22.0
5Cadden, Trenell (6,RBHS)nnnn 3.0 7.0 8.0 8.0 23.0
6Corner, Ben (7,OCHS)nnnn 2.5 7.0 7.5 5.0 19.0
7Proctor, Carrick (5,RBHS)417 2.5 6.5 7.0 6.0 17.0
8Curtiss, Gabriel (8,MASHS)nnnn 2.0 5.0 9.0 6.0 24.0
9Payne, Joshua (18,MASHS)nnnn 2.0 4.5 8.0 5.0 19.0
10Edmunds, Chase (9,CFHS)nnnn 2.0 4.0 8.5 5.0 21.0
11Fineberg, Robert (11,OCHS)nnnn 2.0 3.5 7.0 5.0 18.0
12Keener, Braden (14,OCHS)nnnn 2.0 2.0 5.0 2.0 14.0
13Nguyen, Paul (17,MASHS)nnnn 2.0 0.5 3.5 4.0 9.0
14Andrews, Katherine (3,AHOME)540 1.5 5.0 9.0 5.0 22.0
15Mills, Donavin (4,RBHS)459 1.0 4.5 7.5 4.0 20.0
16Shehata, Abdel Ham (19,CRTHS)nnnn 1.0 4.5 7.5 2.0 16.0
17Mohan, Dipthi (16,RBHS)nnnn 1.0 2.0 6.0 2.0 15.0
18Knight, Ryan (15,NSHS)nnnn 0.5 6.0 8.5 2.0 21.0
19Fratis, Dylan (12,CFHS)nnnn 0.0 4.0 6.5 0.0 12.0

High School Section -- Team Results

PlcCodeName (Players:Top 4 used)ScoreSolkCumCumOpMed
1RBHSRiver Bend High School, VA (6) 9.5 33.0 27.0 86.0 17.0
Grann, Devin (3.0,753)
Cadden, Trenell (3.0,nnnn)
Proctor, Carrick (2.5,417)
Mills, Donavin (1.0,459)
Mohan, Dipthi (1.0,nnnn)
2OCHSOrange County HS (3) 6.5 19.5 12.0 51.0 9.5
Corner, Ben (2.5,nnnn)
Fineberg, Robert (2.0,nnnn)
Keener, Braden (2.0,nnnn)
3MASHSMassaponax High School (3) 6.0 20.5 15.0 52.0 10.0
Curtiss, Gabriel (2.0,nnnn)
Payne, Joshua (2.0,nnnn)
Nguyen, Paul (2.0,nnnn)
4AHOMEAndrews Home School, VA (2) 4.5 18.0 11.0 44.0 9.0
Andrews III, George (3.0,818)
Andrews, Katherine (1.5,540)
5CRTHSCourtland High School (2) 4.0 16.5 9.0 37.0 9.0
Ellia, Sophia (3.0,nnnn)
Shehata, Abdel Ham (1.0,nnnn)
6CFHSColonial Forge HS (2) 2.0 15.0 5.0 33.0 7.0
Edmunds, Chase (2.0,nnnn)
Fratis, Dylan (0.0,nnnn)

Jump to Top of Page


Middle School Section -- Individual Results

PlaceName/TeamRateScoreMMedSolkCumCumOp
1Richardson, Mark (42,NiMS)nnnn 4.0 12.0 12.0 14.0 38.0
2Guzek, Garrett (19,NiMS)nnnn 3.5 14.5 14.5 13.0 43.0
3Burnham, Caleb Ben (1,BHmS)613 3.5 10.0 10.0 13.0 31.5
4Epling, Kenji (15,NiMS)nnnn 3.0 11.5 11.5 11.0 34.0
5Sellman, Aiden (48,LGMS)nnnn 3.0 11.0 11.0 11.0 32.0
6Lee, Jin (31,POMS)nnnn 3.0 11.0 11.0 9.0 31.0
7Goldsmith, Joshua (17,DSMS)nnnn 3.0 10.5 10.5 10.0 31.0
8Donfack, Jeremy (11,SMS)nnnn 3.0 10.0 10.0 12.0 31.0
9Simmons, Michael (50,SMS)nnnn 3.0 10.0 10.0 10.5 31.0
10Ramsey, Sam (40,NiMS)nnnn 3.0 9.0 9.0 10.0 28.5
11White, Gavin (55,FMS)nnnn 3.0 8.0 8.0 11.0 24.0
12Fordham, Daniel (16,FMS)nnnn 2.5 7.0 10.0 7.5 28.5
13Cook, Ryan (7,PHMS)nnnn 2.5 6.5 10.0 9.0 29.0
14Rodriguez, Victoria (46,NiMS)nnnn 2.5 6.5 9.5 9.0 30.0
15Gupta, Shan (18,NiMS)nnnn 2.5 6.5 9.5 7.5 21.5
16Whitley, Daniel (56,TMS)nnnn 2.5 6.0 9.5 8.5 27.5
17Onks, David (37,WGMS)nnnn 2.0 9.5 13.5 9.0 39.5
18Paredes, Nathaniel (38,AGWMS)nnnn 2.0 9.0 12.5 9.0 37.5
19Hooker, Alexandra Lee (23,NiMS)nnnn 2.0 8.5 13.0 8.0 36.0
20Richmond, Dominic (43,SHMS)nnnn 2.0 8.0 11.5 7.5 31.0
21McCallum, Aidan (34,CMS)nnnn 2.0 6.5 10.0 7.0 26.5
22Donfack, Jerome (12,SMS)nnnn 2.0 6.0 10.5 7.0 30.0
23Jang, Solomon (28,NiMS)nnnn 2.0 6.0 9.5 5.0 23.0
24Sheffield, Ethan (49,POMS)nnnn 2.0 5.5 9.0 7.0 25.5
25Koura-bodji, Cheickna (29,SMS)nnnn 2.0 5.5 9.0 6.5 24.0
26Budamala, Vishal (6,STFMS)nnnn 2.0 5.5 8.5 5.0 21.5
27Eastman, Parker (14,NiMS)nnnn 2.0 2.0 4.5 9.0 9.0
28Eastman, Logan (13,NiMS)nnnn 2.0 2.0 4.5 9.0 7.0
29Steiniger, Dade (52,NiMS)nnnn 2.0 1.5 3.5 5.0 10.0
30Rodriguez, Isaac (45,SMS)nnnn 1.5 8.0 11.5 6.5 34.0
31Craddock, Zachary (9,TMS)nnnn 1.5 7.0 10.5 7.0 28.5
32McPhearson, Seamus (35,RTMS)nnnn 1.5 7.0 10.5 6.0 25.0
33Jang, Rachel (27,NiMS)nnnn 1.5 7.0 10.5 5.0 24.0
34Lam, Phillip (30,SMS)nnnn 1.5 6.5 10.5 6.0 30.5
35Leon, Donevan (32,AGWMS)nnnn 1.5 6.5 10.0 4.0 23.5
36Winkler, Chris (57,FMS)nnnn 1.5 6.0 8.5 4.5 22.0
37Hurley, Matthew (24,TMS)nnnn 1.5 6.0 8.5 4.5 21.5
38Bennett, Jaden (5,NiMS)nnnn 1.5 5.5 8.5 5.0 21.5
39Hill, Garrett (22,FMS)nnnn 1.5 5.5 8.0 5.0 20.5
40Correa-Velez, Michael (8,CMS)nnnn 1.5 4.5 8.0 4.5 19.5
41Pathak, Anshu (39,SMS)nnnn 1.0 8.5 12.0 5.0 28.5
42Smith, Brayden (51,NiMS)nnnn 1.0 6.5 9.5 4.0 25.0
43Arnatt, Rohe (4,WGMS)nnnn 1.0 6.0 9.0 3.0 23.5
44Harper, Michael (21,FMS)nnnn 1.0 5.5 9.5 3.5 24.5
45Rodriguez, Hendrik (44,STFMS)nnnn 1.0 5.0 8.5 2.0 21.0
46Martinez, Christopher (33,FMS)nnnn 1.0 4.5 7.5 3.0 18.5
47Rozewicz, Gabriel (47,TMS)nnnn 1.0 4.5 7.0 3.5 18.0
48Suber, Jalen (53,NiMS)nnnn 1.0 3.0 6.5 5.0 16.5
49Redmund, Jesse (41,THOME)nnnn 0.5 6.0 9.5 2.0 27.5
50James, Searcy (26,SMS)nnnn 0.5 6.0 8.0 1.0 20.5
51Hamilton, Saniah (20,HHOME)nnnn 0.0 5.5 9.0 0.0 23.0
52Amin, Harris (3,CMS)nnnn 0.0 0.0 3.5 0.0 9.0
53Amin, Arun (2,CMS)nnnn 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 6.0

Middle School Section -- Team Results

PlcCodeName (Players:Top 4 used)ScoreSolkCumCumOpMed
1NiMSNi River Middle School (16) 13.5 47.0 48.0 143.5 33.0
Richardson, Mark (4.0,nnnn)
Guzek, Garrett (3.5,nnnn)
Epling, Kenji (3.0,nnnn)
Ramsey, Sam (3.0,nnnn)
2SMSSpotsy Middle School, Spotsylva (8) 10.0 39.5 36.0 116.0 23.5
Donfack, Jeremy (3.0,nnnn)
Simmons, Michael (3.0,nnnn)
Donfack, Jerome (2.0,nnnn)
Koura-bodji, Cheickna (2.0,nnnn)
3FMSFreedom MS (6) 8.5 34.5 28.0 95.0 23.0
White, Gavin (3.0,nnnn)
Fordham, Daniel (2.5,nnnn)
Winkler, Chris (1.5,nnnn)
Hill, Garrett (1.5,nnnn)
4TMSThornburg MS (4) 6.5 35.5 23.5 95.5 23.5
Whitley, Daniel (2.5,nnnn)
Craddock, Zachary (1.5,nnnn)
Hurley, Matthew (1.5,nnnn)
Rozewicz, Gabriel (1.0,nnnn)
5POMSPost Oak MS (2) 5.0 20.0 16.0 56.5 12.5
Lee, Jin (3.0,nnnn)
Sheffield, Ethan (2.0,nnnn)
6CMSChancellor MS (4) 3.5 23.5 11.5 61.0 11.0
McCallum, Aidan (2.0,nnnn)
Correa-Velez, Michael (1.5,nnnn)
Amin, Harris (0.0,nnnn)
Amin, Arun (0.0,nnnn)
7AGWMSAGWMS (2) 3.5 22.5 13.0 61.0 15.5
Paredes, Nathaniel (2.0,nnnn)
Leon, Donevan (1.5,nnnn)
8WGMSWalker Grant MS (2) 3.0 22.5 12.0 63.0 15.5
Onks, David (2.0,nnnn)
Arnatt, Rohe (1.0,nnnn)
9STFMSStafford MS (2) 3.0 17.0 7.0 42.5 10.5
Budamala, Vishal (2.0,nnnn)
Rodriguez, Hendrik (1.0,nnnn)

Jump to Top of Page


Elementary School Section -- Individual Results

PlaceName/TeamRateScoreMMedSolkCumCumOp
1Mellinger, Gabe (31,LAFES)nnnn 4.0 8.5 10.0 10.0 26.5
2Kuhstoss, Hunter O (1,LES)757 4.0 8.0 9.5 10.0 25.5
3Hurd, Will (22,PARKES)nnnn 3.5 5.5 6.0 8.5 19.0
4Detar, Evelyn (16,ABES)nnnn 3.0 9.0 11.5 9.0 29.0
5Bair, Aiden (3,PARKES)nnnn 3.0 9.0 9.5 8.0 23.5
6Jani, Maya (24,CES)nnnn 3.0 8.0 9.0 8.0 21.0
7Rapids, Steven (36,LES)nnnn 3.0 7.5 9.0 9.0 24.0
8Payne, Andrew (33,LHES)nnnn 3.0 6.5 8.0 7.0 21.0
9Davis, Julius (15,LAFES)nnnn 2.5 7.5 9.0 7.5 21.0
10Rodriguez, Juan Carl (39,PARKES)nnnn 2.5 7.5 8.0 7.5 21.5
11Davis, E'Shun's (14,LAFES)nnnn 2.5 7.0 8.5 6.5 18.5
12Trickey, Kalman (48,STFES)nnnn 2.5 7.0 8.5 6.0 21.0
13Burton, Parish (8,LAFES)nnnn 2.5 7.0 8.5 5.5 22.5
14Hernandez, Aiden (21,LHES)nnnn 2.5 7.0 7.5 5.0 19.0
15Romanov, Alexander (40,CRES)nnnn 2.5 5.5 7.0 6.0 20.0
16Torres, Isaiah (46,LAFES)nnnn 2.5 5.5 6.5 5.5 16.5
17Quillen, Jack (35,PARKES)nnnn 2.0 4.5 9.0 6.0 22.0
18Machi, Nolan (29,STFES)nnnn 2.0 4.5 9.0 6.0 21.5
19Hamilton, Leylah (20,HHOME)nnnn 2.0 4.5 8.5 4.0 19.5
20Shoenberger, John (41,HRES)nnnn 2.0 4.0 9.5 5.5 21.5
21Zackius-Shittu, Mich (51,PARKES)nnnn 2.0 2.5 6.0 5.0 16.0
22Moorefield, Braydon (32,RELES)nnnn 2.0 2.0 4.5 4.0 12.0
23Thomas, Elijah (45,WCES)nnnn 1.5 7.0 10.5 5.5 27.0
24Birks, David (6,STFES)nnnn 1.5 6.0 10.0 4.5 22.5
25Knowles, Andrew (27,RELES)nnnn 1.5 6.0 9.0 5.0 23.5
26Johnston, Sawyer (25,PARKES)nnnn 1.5 5.5 9.5 3.0 20.5
27Uribe, Max (49,HRES)nnnn 1.5 5.5 9.0 5.0 21.5
28Courtney, Landyn (13,CRTES)nnnn 1.5 5.5 8.5 3.5 21.0
29Hamilton, Kiarah (19,HHOME)nnnn 1.5 4.5 7.0 4.5 16.5
30Birks, Robert (7,STFES)nnnn 1.5 4.5 7.0 3.0 18.5
31Hurley, Kate (23,CES)nnnn 1.5 4.0 7.0 3.0 18.5
32McPherson, Liam (30,WCES)nnnn 1.5 4.0 6.5 3.5 15.5
33Torres, Xeo (47,LAYES)nnnn 1.5 4.0 6.5 2.5 15.0
34Chilton, MaryAlice (10,PARKES)nnnn 1.5 3.5 5.5 2.5 14.0
35Gatyzhskiy, Eric (18,PARKES)nnnn 1.5 2.5 4.5 3.0 7.5
36Klein, Frederick (26,CRTES)nnnn 1.5 1.5 4.0 5.5 7.5
37Cook, Rachael (12,OES)nnnn 1.0 6.5 9.5 2.0 21.5
38Pearson, Izze (34,CES)nnnn 1.0 4.5 8.0 1.0 17.5
39Bair, Sean (4,PARKES)nnnn 1.0 4.5 6.5 3.0 15.5
40Beeravalli, Arjun (5,PARKES)nnnn 1.0 3.5 6.5 3.5 15.5
41Smith, Ian (42,RELES)nnnn 1.0 1.5 4.0 3.5 10.0
42Styron, Noah (44,STHOME)nnnn 1.0 0.0 2.0 2.0 6.0
43Walbum, Rebkah (50,CRES)nnnn 0.5 4.0 7.0 0.5 16.0
44Cioffi, Juliana (11,WWES)nnnn 0.5 4.0 6.5 0.5 14.5
45Ellia, Mason (17,HRES)nnnn 0.5 2.0 4.5 1.5 10.5
46Amin, Rehan (2,CES)nnnn 0.0 0.0 2.5 0.0 6.0
47Carr, Wilson (9,SALES)nnnn 0.0 0.0 2.5 0.0 5.5

Elementary School Section -- Team Results

PlcCodeName (Players:Top 4 used)ScoreSolkCumCumOpMed
1LAFESLafayette Elementary School (7) 11.5 36.0 29.5 88.5 18.0
Mellinger, Gabe (4.0,nnnn)
Davis, Julius (2.5,nnnn)
Davis, E'Shun's (2.5,nnnn)
Burton, Parish (2.5,nnnn)
Torres, Isaiah (2.5,nnnn)
2PARKESParkside Elementary School (11) 11.0 32.5 30.0 86.0 17.0
Hurd, Will (3.5,nnnn)
Bair, Aiden (3.0,nnnn)
Rodriguez, Juan Carlos (2.5,nnnn)
Quillen, Jack (2.0,nnnn)
Zackius-Shittu, Michael (2.0,nnnn)
3STFESStafford ES (4) 7.5 34.5 19.5 83.5 16.0
Trickey, Kalman (2.5,nnnn)
Machi, Nolan (2.0,nnnn)
Birks, David (1.5,nnnn)
Birks, Robert (1.5,nnnn)
4LESLightfoot Elementary School (2) 7.0 18.5 19.0 49.5 8.5
Kuhstoss, Hunter O (4.0,757)
Rapids, Steven (3.0,nnnn)
5CESChancellor ES (4) 5.5 26.5 12.0 63.0 11.5
Jani, Maya (3.0,nnnn)
Hurley, Kate (1.5,nnnn)
Pearson, Izze (1.0,nnnn)
Amin, Rehan (0.0,nnnn)
6LHESLee Hill ES (2) 5.5 15.5 12.0 40.0 6.5
Payne, Andrew (3.0,nnnn)
Hernandez, Aiden (2.5,nnnn)
7RELESRELES (3) 4.5 17.5 12.5 45.5 8.5
Moorefield, Braydon (2.0,nnnn)
Knowles, Andrew (1.5,nnnn)
Smith, Ian (1.0,nnnn)
8HRESHarrison Road ES (3) 4.0 23.0 12.0 53.5 10.0
Shoenberger, John (2.0,nnnn)
Uribe, Max (1.5,nnnn)
Ellia, Mason (0.5,nnnn)
9HHOMEHHOME (2) 3.5 15.5 8.5 36.0 7.5
Hamilton, Leylah (2.0,nnnn)
Hamilton, Kiarah (1.5,nnnn)
10WCESWinding Creek ES (2) 3.0 17.0 9.0 42.5 8.0
Thomas, Elijah (1.5,nnnn)
McPherson, Liam (1.5,nnnn)
11CRESCourthouse Road ES (2) 3.0 14.0 6.5 36.0 6.5
Romanov, Alexander (2.5,nnnn)
Walbum, Rebkah (0.5,nnnn)
12CRTESCourtland ES (2) 3.0 12.5 9.0 28.5 5.5
Courtney, Landyn (1.5,nnnn)
Klein, Frederick (1.5,nnnn)

Jump to Top of Page


Primary School Section -- Individual Results

PlaceName/TeamRateScoreMMedSolkCumCumOp
1Jani, Deven (16,CES)nnnn 4.0 8.0 9.0 10.0 21.0
2Ramsey, James (26,BRES)nnnn 3.5 6.5 7.5 8.0 21.0
3Supon, Jack (32,RELES)nnnn 3.0 9.0 10.5 9.0 25.0
4Sneed, Bobby (31)nnnn 3.0 8.5 9.5 7.0 24.0
5Traylor, Tyler (36,THOME)nnnn 3.0 7.5 9.0 8.0 26.0
6Wrightson, Duncan (40,WHOME)nnnn 2.5 8.0 9.0 8.0 23.5
7Ho, Ryan (12,CFES)nnnn 2.5 7.5 9.0 8.0 23.5
8Wrightson, Linus (41,WHOME)nnnn 2.5 6.5 7.5 6.0 19.0
9Detar, Calvin (11,ABES)nnnn 2.0 4.5 9.0 6.0 24.0
10Berardino, Jack (3,CES)nnnn 2.0 4.5 9.0 4.5 20.5
11Hudson, Zachary (14,MBES)nnnn 2.0 4.0 8.5 5.5 20.5
12Loving, Riley (21,PARKES)nnnn 2.0 4.0 8.0 5.0 17.0
13Jackson,Nicholas (15,LHES)nnnn 2.0 4.0 7.5 5.0 18.5
14Buada, Dylan (5,MBES)nnnn 2.0 4.0 7.5 4.5 17.0
15Bautista, Lauren (2,PARKES)nnnn 2.0 3.5 8.0 6.0 15.0
16Obenhein, Joshua (24,LHES)nnnn 2.0 3.5 8.0 5.5 21.5
17Walker, Bailey (38,CRES)nnnn 2.0 3.5 7.5 4.0 17.0
18Huber, Nathan (13,MBES)nnnn 2.0 3.5 6.5 4.5 14.5
19Chao, Lucas (7,SES)nnnn 2.0 3.5 6.5 4.0 15.0
20Pennington, Nathaniel (25,GARES)nnnn 1.5 6.5 9.5 5.0 24.0
21Bautista, Kevin (1,PARKES)nnnn 1.5 5.0 7.0 4.5 14.0
22Moore, Ella (23,GBES)nnnn 1.5 3.5 7.5 5.0 19.5
23Leon, Avery (18,MBES)nnnn 1.0 6.0 9.5 2.5 19.5
24Krebs, Hayden (17,WWES)nnnn 1.0 5.0 8.0 2.0 19.0
25Cioffi, Sean (8,WWES)nnnn 1.0 4.5 7.0 2.0 16.0
26Leon, Aviston (19,MBES)nnnn 1.0 4.0 6.0 2.5 14.5
27Torres, Tiago (34,HMES)nnnn 1.0 3.0 6.0 1.5 15.0
28Uribe, Enzo (37,HRES)nnnn 1.0 2.5 4.5 1.5 8.5
29David, Leila (9,ABES)nnnn 0.5 1.5 3.5 1.5 8.5
30Smith, Ashby (30,RELES)nnnn 0.5 1.0 3.5 1.5 10.0
31Carr, Elle (6,SALES)nnnn 0.5 0.0 2.0 2.0 5.0
32Silone, Mason (28,SHOME)nnnn 0.5 0.0 2.0 2.0 2.0
&33Torres, Xeo (35,LAYES)nnnn 0.5 0.0 2.0 2.0 2.0
34David, Nora (10,ABES)nnnn 0.0 2.0 6.0 0.0 14.5
35Leonard, Jeffrey (20,PARKES)nnnn 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 6.0

Primary School Section -- Team Results

PlcCodeName (Players:Top 4 used)ScoreSolkCumCumOpMed
1MBESMagaret Brent ES (5) 7.0 32.0 17.0 71.5 16.0
Hudson, Zachary (2.0,nnnn)
Buada, Dylan (2.0,nnnn)
Huber, Nathan (2.0,nnnn)
Leon, Avery (1.0,nnnn)
Leon, Aviston (1.0,nnnn)
2CESChancellor ES (4) 6.0 18.0 14.5 41.5 9.5
Jani, Deven (4.0,nnnn)
Berardino, Jack (2.0,nnnn)
Thalman, Benjamin (0.0,nnnn)
Weiderhold, Austin (0.0,nnnn)
3PARKESParkside Elementary School (5) 5.5 25.0 15.5 52.0 11.0
Bautista, Lauren (2.0,nnnn)
Loving, Riley (2.0,nnnn)
Bautista, Kevin (1.5,nnnn)
Leonard, Jeffrey (0.0,nnnn)
Biondina, Aliu (0.0,nnnn)
4WHOMEWHOME (2) 5.0 16.5 14.0 42.5 8.0
Wrightson, Duncan (2.5,nnnn)
Wrightson, Linus (2.5,nnnn)
5LHESLee Hill ES (2) 4.0 15.5 10.5 40.0 7.5
Obenhein, Joshua (2.0,nnnn)
Jackson,Nicholas (2.0,nnnn)
6RELESRELES (2) 3.5 14.0 10.5 35.0 6.0
Supon, Jack (3.0,nnnn)
Smith, Ashby (0.5,nnnn)
7ABESAnthony Burns ES (3) 2.5 18.5 7.5 47.0 8.0
Detar, Calvin (2.0,nnnn)
David, Leila (0.5,nnnn)
David, Nora (0.0,nnnn)
8WWESWidewater ES (2) 2.0 15.0 4.0 35.0 7.5
Krebs, Hayden (1.0,nnnn)
Cioffi, Sean (1.0,nnnn)
9SHOMESHOME (2) 0.5 2.0 2.0 2.0 0.0
Silone, Mason (0.5,nnnn)
Silone, Noelle (0.0,nnnn)

Jump to Top of Page


Send corrections to the following: Tournament Director